| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Antje Utgaard

Page history last edited by Vassago 1 week ago
Antje Utgaard
Antje Utgaard 02.jpg
Personal Information
Birth Name
Anjte Christina Utgaard
Birth Date August 20, 1994
Birth Place Star Prairie, Wisconsin
Nationality United States
Height 5'10" (1.77 m)
Occupation Model
FCBA Record
Total Fights 34
Wins 26
Wins by KO 25
Losses 8
Draws 0
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Welterweight

Middleweight

JMDD (36DD)

 

Stables

Front Street Stable (01/05/16 to 07/05/20)

The Fighting Academy (09/05/20 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2016 (5-0-0, 4 KO)

01/29/16. (FCBA Debut) (Lookout & Front Street) Def Erin Heatherton (KO9)

03/31/16. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Amy Schumer (UD10)

04/29/16. (Lookout & Front Street) Def Sophie Howard (KO7)

08/31/16. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Cat Deeley (KO5)

09/30/16. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Angie Everhart (KO4)

 

2017 (5-0-0, 5 KO)

01/31/17. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Jordin Sparks (KO6)

05/31/17. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Bridget Moynahan (KO3)

06/30/17. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Jessie J (KO4)

08/31/17. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Courtney Tailor (KO4)

10/28/17. (Lookout & Front Street) Def Miriam Leone (KO4)

 

2018 (5-1-0, 5 KO)

01/31/18. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Amanda Crew (KO1)

04/30/18. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Moon Bloodgood (KO6)

06/30/18. (Lookout & Bonzo) Lost to Camille Kostek (KO5)

07/31/18. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Liv Tyler (KO2)

09/30/18. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Devon Windsor (KO6)

11/30/18. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Jodi Lyn O'Keefe (KO4)

 

2019 (6-0-0, 6 KO)

01/21/19. (JMD(D) Queendom IX) (Lookout & Vassago) Def Amber Rose (KO3)

02/22/19. (Lookout/OddMan) Def Kelly Brook (KO6)

05/31/19. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Beyonce Knowles (KO7)

06/30/19. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Rebecca Romijn (KO4)

07/31/19. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Natasha Henstridge (KO2)

09/30/19. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Iggy Azalea (KO7)

 

2020 (3-3-0, 3 KO)

01/31/20. (Unified Welterweight Title) (Lookout & Bonzo) Lost to Ch Amanda Righetti (KO9)

02/29/20. (Bar Room Brawl) (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Jennifer Garner (KO7)

04/30/20. (Lookout & The Wiz) (JMDD) Def Lina Esco (TKO5)

09/11/20. (Fight Night Live: Unbreakable PPV) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Robyn Lawley (KO6)

09/25/20. (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Hilary Rhoda (KO4)

10/30/20. (Lookout & Knowlesey) Lost to Gemma Atkinson (KO5)

 

2021 (2-4-0, 2 KO)

01/08/21. (Fight Night Live: Proving Ground) (Diamond Tournament #1) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Bridget Regan (KO4)

01/29/21. (Lookout & cbr) Lost to Hannah Davis (KO6)

02/10/21. (Diamond Tournament #2) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Camille Kostek (KO4)

02/26/21. (Lookout & cbr) Def Rachel Hilbert (KO5)

03/10/21. (Diamond Tournament #3) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Bo Krsmanovic (KO5)

04/07/21. (Diamond Tournament #4) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Danielle Herrington (KO6)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.