| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Jordan Carver

Page history last edited by Vassago 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Jordan Carver
Jordan Carver 01.jpg
Personal Information
Birth Name
Ina-Maria Schnitzler
Birth Date January 30, 1986
Birth Place Trier, Germany
Nationality German
Height 5'6" (1.68 m)
Occupation Glamour Model
BBU Record
Total Fights 12
Wins 3
Wins by KO 3
Losses 9
Draws 0
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

JMD (30K)

 

Stables

Black Eagle Boxing (01/16/16 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

2016 (1-3-0, 1 KO)

03/06/16. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Rhian Sugden (KO7)

04/04/16. (Foxfire Atlantic vs Black Eagles Stable War by Vassago) Lost to Jodi Albert (KO6)

05/20/16. (BBU JMD Bout by Vassago) Lost to Katie Price (TKO6)

11/28/16. (BBU JMD Tournament Quarterfinals) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Imogen Thomas (KO6)

 

2017 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

12/26/17. (BBU Boxing Day PPV) (JMD Bout by Vassago) Def Yoko Matsugane (KO6)

 

2018 (1-1-0, 1 KO)

06/23/18. (BBU JMD Bout by Vassago) Def Billie Faiers (KO4)

11/16/18. (BBU JMD Bout by Vassago) Lost to India Reynolds (KO6)

 

2019 (0-3-0)

05/29/19. (BBU Night of Champions PPV) (Lookout/Archer) Lost to Katie McGrath (KO6)

09/17/19. (BBU JMD Beach Bout by Vassago) Lost to Emma Glover (KO5)

11/06/19. (BBU JMD Bout by Vassago) Lost to Bianca Gascoigne (KO4)

 

2020 (0-1-0)

09/19/20. (BBU JMD Bout by Vassago) Lost to Sara Tommasi (KO2)

 

2021 (0-1-0)

02/13/21. (BBU International by Vassago) Lost to Vera Brezhneva (KO3)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.