| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Danielle Sharp

Page history last edited by neon 1 week ago
Danielle Sharp
Personal Information
Birth Name
Danielle Kristie Sharp
Birth Date August 21, 1991
Birth Place Grimsby, Lincolnshire, England, UK
Nationality British
Height 5'5" (1.65 m)
Occupation Glamour Model
BBU Record
Total Fights 6
Wins 5
Wins by KO 5
Losses 1
Draws 0
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

JMD (30F)

 

Stables

PageThrees (08/12/16 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

2017 (2-0-0, 2 KO)

03/16/17. ("BBU Goes JMD" by Vassago) Def Sophie Reade (KO2)

03/31/17. (SIR II: Maiden Voyage PPV) (Vassago & Caspian) Def Diana Korkunova (KO5)

 

2018 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

03/15/18. (BBU PageThrees Supremacy Bout by Vassago) (JMD) Def Rhian Sugden (KO4)

 

2019 (0-1-0)

09/25/19. (BBU Summer's End PPV) (BBU Flyweight Title) (Vassago/Caspian) Lost to Ch Diana Korkunova (TKO6)

 

2020 (2-0-0, 2 KO)

03/13/20. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Alesha Dixon (KO1)

03/25/20. (BBU Winter Thaw PPV) (JMD) (Vassago) Def Arianny Celeste (KO4)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.