| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Whenever you search in PBworks, Dokkio Sidebar (from the makers of PBworks) will run the same search in your Drive, Dropbox, OneDrive, Gmail, and Slack. Now you can find what you're looking for wherever it lives. Try Dokkio Sidebar for free.

View
 

Clara Bow

Page history last edited by anonononononononon 6 years, 5 months ago
Clara Bow

 

Personal Information
Birth Name
Clara Gordon Bow
Birth Date July 29, 1905
Birth Place Brooklyn, New York, USA
Nationality USA
Height 5'3.5"
Occupation Actress
FCBA Record
Total Fights 1
Wins 1
Wins by KO 1
Losses 0
Draws 0
 

FCBA (Retro) Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

Bantamweight

 

Stables

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA (Retro) Fight History

10/15/00. (Ca. 1927) Def. Mae West (KO14)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.