| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Alyssa Lynch

Page history last edited by Tractorpull 1 week, 4 days ago
Alyssa Lynch

Personal Information
Birth Name
Alyssa Paige Lynch
Birth Date July 7, 1995
Birth Place Langley, Metro Vancouver, British Columbia
Nationality Canadian
Height 5'7" (1.70 m)
Occupation Model / Actress
FCBA/BBU Record
Total Fights 44 (F)    1 (B)
Wins 31 (F)    1 (B)
Wins by KO 31 (F)    1 (B)
Losses 13 (F)    0 (B)
Draws  0 (F)     0 (B)
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

VIXENs (09/29/16 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

Alexis Ren

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2016 (3-2-0, 3 KO)

10/09/16. (FCBA Debut) (Lookout & Cas) Lost to Alexis Ren (KO7)

10/28/16. (Lookout & Cas) Def Suki Waterhouse (KO5)

10/30/16. (AHW: Sauna Match by Cas) vs Alexis Ren

11/11/16. (VIX: "Sand & Smother" PPV) (Lookout & Cas) Def Hailey Baldwin (KO5)

11/25/16. (Lookout & Cas) Def Dianna Agron (KO7)

12/30/16. (Lookout & Vassago) Lost to Charlotte Church (KO6)

 

2017 (7-1-0, 7 KO)

01/27/17. (Lookout & Cas) Def AnnaLynne McCord (KO5)

03/01/17. (Lookout & Caspian) Def Alexis Ren (KO3)

04/12/17. (VIX: Fools For Fighting PPV) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Lyndsy Fonseca (KO6)

05/13/17. (VIX: Dissension In Paradise PPV) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Bridgit Mendler (KO6)

06/17/17. (VIXENS vs Lookout Stable War) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Teresa Palmer (KO5)

07/29/17. (Lookout & Caspian) Def Dani Thorne (KO4)

09/09/17. (VIX: Black at the Blue Horizon PPV) (Lookout & Cas) Def Maggie Rawlins (KO5)

11/10/17, (VIX: November Birthday Bash PPV) (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Alexis Ren (KO7)

 

2018 (FCBA: 6-3-0, 6 KO / BBU: 1-0-0, 1 KO)

01/17/18. (AHW Bout by Lookout) vs Alexis Ren

02/28/18. (BBU Sweet Valentine's Day PPV) (Vassago/Caspian) Def Diana Korkunova (TKO6)

03/02/18. (Lookout & Holloway) Lost to Anllela Sagra (KO6)

03/24/18. (VIX: Second Redemption PPV) (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Miley Cyrus (KO6)

06/16/18. (VIX: Beef@The Cow Palace PPV) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Maria Domark (KO5)

08/18/18. (VIX: Lawlessness@The Center PPV) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Kyra Santoro (KO7)

09/22/18. (VIX vs Lioness Club Stable War) (Lookout & Vassago) Def Charlotte Church (KO6)

12/01/18. (The Great American Alexis Ren Bash Rd. 1) (Lookout/Caspian) Def Cailin Russo (KO4)

12/08/18. (The Great American Alexis Ren Bash SF) (Lookout/Caspian) Def Bella Hadid (KO7)

12/17/18. (The Great American Alexis Ren Bash Final) (Lookout/Caspian) Def Cara Delevingne (KO8)

12/28/18. (Unified Bantamweight Title) (Lookout & Vassago) Lost to Ch Nina Dobrev (TKO7)

 

2019 (6-3-0, 6 KO)

02/02/19. (The Great American Alexis Ren Bash: Grand Finals) (Lookout/Caspian) Def Alexis Ren (KO10)

02/22/19. (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Elizabeth Olsen (TKO5)

05/31/19. (Lookout & Caspian) Def Lindsey Morgan (KO6)

06/22/19. (VIX: Lights Out @ The Memorial Stadium PPV) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Bryana Holly (KO7)

08/30/19. (Lookout & Caspian) Def Rachel Barnes (KO4)

09/14/19. (VIXENs vs Holloway Stable War II) (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Briana Evigan (TKO6)

10/19/19. (VIXENS vs Fates Stable War) (Lookout & Caspian) (Lynch/Olsen II) Def Elizabeth Olsen (KO5)

11/29/19. (Lookout & Caspian) Def Shenae Grimes (TKO5)

12/14/19. (VIX Birthday Bash III) (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Diana Korkunova (KO5)

 

2020 (8-3-0, 8 KO)

02/15/20. (VIXENs vs Foxfire Stable War) (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Natalie Alyn Lind (KO5)

03/14/20. (VIXENs vs PLP Stable War) (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Sasha Pieterse (KO5)

04/18/20. (VIXENs vs Odds & Ends Stable War 2020) (Lookout & OddMan) Lost to Samara Weaving (TKO5)

04/26/20. (Lookout & Caspian) Def Isabel Lucas (KO4)

05/16/20. (VIX: SOS@The Save Mart Center PPV) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Charly Jordan (KO7)

06/13/20. (VIX: Salutations@Greensboro Coliseum) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Chanel Stewart (KO5)

07/31/20. (Lookout & Caspian) Def Ruby Rose (KO4)

08/16/20. (VIX: Scrappin' @ the Schofield Barracks) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Halston Sage (KO6)

09/25/20. (Lookout & Caspian) Def Rachele Brooke Smith (KO3)

10/17/20. (VIX: Clash in the Clouds @ The Detroit Olympia) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Caroline Kelley (KO5)

12/22/20. (VIX: Birthday Bash IV) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Diana Korkunova (KO6)

 

2021 (1-1-0, 1 KO)

01/29/21. (Lookout & Front Street) Lost to Hunter King (KO5)

02/14/21. (VIX: Heartstoppers@St. John's) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Nicola Peltz (KO5)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.