| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Naomi Scott

Page history last edited by Vassago 1 week, 3 days ago
Naomi Scott

Personal Information
Birth Name
Naomi Grace Scott
Birth Date May 6, 1993
Birth Place Hounslow, London, England, UK
Nationality British (of Indian descent)
Height 5'6" (1.67 m)
Occupation Actress
FCBA Record
Total Fights 18
Wins 14
Wins by KO 14
Losses 4
Draws 0
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Hawkeye International Sports Consortium (04/14/19 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2017 (1-1-0, 1 KO)

06/16/17. ("New Blood" Bantam Tournament: Semi-Finals) (Lookout/Girls Friday) Def Odeya Rush (KO5)

06/30/17, ("New Blood" Bantam Tournament: Final) (Lookout/Girls Friday) Lost to Anya Taylor-Joy (KO8)

 

2019 (6-1-0, 6 KO)

04/12/19. (Fight Night Live: International Cup 2019) (Lookout/Girls Friday) Def Lyndsy Fonseca (KO7)

05/31/19. (Lookout & Front Street) Def Tessa Thompson (KO5)

06/07/19. (The Doll Ball Season 2 Round 7) (Lookout/Caspian/Dollhouse) Lost to Ginny Gardner (KO9)

07/26/19. (Lookout & Hawkeye) Def Ashley Benson (TKO6)

09/27/19. (Lookout & Vassago) Def Selena Gomez (TKO8)

12/25/19. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) (Lookout & Unknown) Def Elizabeth Olsen (KO6)

12/27/19. (Lookout & Archer) Def Melissa Benoist (KO7)

 

2020 (7-2-0, 7 KO)

02/28/20. (Lookout) Def Shailene Woodley (KO5)

03/27/20. (Lookout/Caspian/Dollhouse) Def Ginny Gardner (KO8)

04/26/20. (Lookout & Front Street) Lost to Kira Kosarin (UD10)

06/26/20. (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Kaya Scodelario (KO8)

08/28/20. (Lookout & Archer) Def Trojan Bellisario (KO8)

09/25/20. (Lookout & Caspian) Def Emily Ratajkowski (KO8)

10/30/20. (Lookout & Caspian/Dollhouse) Def Katheryn Winnick (KO6)

11/27/20. (Lookout & Front Street) Lost to Demi Rose (KO9)

12/25/20. (Lookout & Front Street) Def Evangeline Lilly (KO7)

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.