| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Amy-Leigh Hickman

Page history last edited by neon 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Amy-Leigh Hickman
Personal Information
Birth Name
Amy Leigh Hickman
Birth Date September 16, 1997
Birth Place Bexhill-on-Sea, East Sussex, England, UK
Nationality British
Height 5'1" (1.55 m)
Occupation Actress
BBU Record
Total Fights 3
Wins 1
Wins by KO 1
Losses 2
Draws 0
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

 

Stables

Marti's Maulers (03/31/18 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

2018 (1-1-0, 1 KO)

04/07/18. (BBU Bout by EastEnd Reporter) Lost to Samia Ghadie (KO2)

10/07/18. (BBU Bout by EastEnd Writer) Def Louisa Lytton (KO6)

 

2020 (0-1-0)

10/08/20. (BBU Bout by Girls Friday) Lost to Rukku Nahar (KO4)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.