| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Tilly Keeper

Page history last edited by neon 1 month, 3 weeks ago

 

Tilly Keeper
Personal Information
Birth Name
Matilda Keeper
Birth Date August 16, 1997
Birth Place London, England, UK
Nationality British
Height 5'4" (1.62 m)
Occupation Actress
BBU Record
Total Fights 5
Wins 4
Wins by KO 4
Losses 0
Draws 1
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Marti's Maulers (03/31/18 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

2018 (2-0-0, 2 KO)

04/07/18. (BBU Bout by EastEnd Reporter) Def Jacqueline Jossa (KO5)

11/23/18. (BBU Bout by EastEnd Writer) Def Charlie Brooks (KO4)

 

2019 (2-0-1, 2 KO)

01/27/19. (BBU Bout by EastEnd Writer) Def Katie McGlynn (KO3)

02/24/19. ("EastEnders" Catfight by EastEnd Writer) vs Shona McGarty

02/15/19. (Marti's Maulers vs FCUK Stable War by EastEnd Writer) Draw vs Brooke Vincent

03/23/19. (BBU Bout by EastEnd Writer) Def Amy Nuttall (KO2)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.