| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Lenora Crichlow

Page history last edited by Vassago 1 year, 6 months ago
Lenora Crichlow

Personal Information
Birth Name
Lenora Isabella Crichlow
Birth Date January 4, 1985
Birth Place Westminster, London, UK
Nationality British
Height 5'5" (1.65 m)
Occupation Actress
BBU Record
Total Fights 1
Wins 0
Wins by KO 0
Losses 1
Draws 0
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Fight Club UK (04/05/18 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

2018 (0-1-0)

04/20/18. (BBU Bout by Girls Friday) Lost to Katie Price (KO6)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.