| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Deborah Ann Woll

Page history last edited by Archer844 1 year, 2 months ago
Deborah Ann Woll

Personal Information
Birth Name
Deborah Ann Woll 
Birth Date February 7, 1985
Birth Place Brooklyn, New York 
Nationality USA 
Height 5'10 (1.78 m) 
Occupation Actress 
FCBA Record
Total Fights 5
Wins
Wins by KO
Losses 5
Draws
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Welterweight

Lightweight

 

Stables

Chimera (01/02/19 to 01/01/20)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2018 (0-2-0)

05/31/18. ("Netflix at the Asylum PPV") (Lookout & The Wiz) Lost to Charlotte McKinney (KO6)

08/31/18. (Lookout & The Wiz) Lost to Katy Perry (KO10)

 

2019 (0-3-0)

03/29/19. (Lookout & simgrrl) Lost to Khloe Kardashian (KO7)

06/28/19. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Sophie Turner (KO6)

08/31/19. (Lookout & The Wiz) Lost to Charlotte McKinney (KO8)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.