| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Megan Jossa

Page history last edited by neon 1 month ago
Megan Jossa
Personal Information
Birth Name
Megan Carmel Hollie Jossa
Birth Date January 29, 1996
Birth Place London Borough of Bexley, England, UK
Nationality British
Height 5'3" (1.60 m)
Occupation Actress
BBU Record
Total Fights 2
Wins 2
Wins by KO 2
Losses 0
Draws 0
             Cousin of Jacqueline Jossa

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

 

Stables

Marti's Maulers (11/02/18 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

2018 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

12/13/18. (BBU Bout by EastEnd Writer) Def Rebecca Ryan (KO2)

 

2019 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

04/29/19. (BBU Bout by Girls Friday) Def Louise Redknapp (KO1)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.