| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Ruby Rose

Page history last edited by Vassago 2 months ago
Ruby Rose

Personal Information
Birth Name
Ruby Rose Langenheim 
Birth Date 20 March 1986 
Birth Place Melbourne, Australia 
Nationality Australian 
Height 5'7 (1.70 m) 
Occupation Actress/Model 
FCBA Record
Total Fights 6
Wins 2
Wins by KO 2
Losses 4
Draws
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Lightweight

 

Stables

The Fighting Academy (09/07/16 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2019 (2-2-0, 2 KO)

01/25/19. (FCBA Debut) (Lookout & Front Sreet) Def CJ Perry (KO4)

02/22/19. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Sophie Turner (KO5)

03/29/19. (Lookout & Archer) Def Laura Vandervoort (KO5)

09/27/19. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Hayley Atwell (KO5)

 

2020 (0-2-0)

07/31/20. (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Alyssa Lynch (KO4)

11/13/20. (Fight Night Live: Supremacy 2020 PPV) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Ming Xi (KO5)

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.