| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Danielle Rose Russell

Page history last edited by Tractorpull 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Danielle Rose Russell

Personal Information
Birth Name
Danielle Rose Russell 
Birth Date October 31, 1999 
Birth Place Pequannock, New Jersey 
Nationality USA 
Height 5'3 (1.60 m) 
Occupation Actress 
FCBA Record
Total Fights 12
Wins 5
Wins by KO 5
Losses 7
Draws
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Foxfire Boxing (07/03/19 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2019 (4-4-0, 4 KO)

02/22/19. (FCBA Debut) (Lookout & Archer) Def Sarah Jeffery (KO7)

02/28/19. (Lookout & The Wiz) Lost to Kat Dennings (KO6)

05/31/19. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Olivia Holt (KO5)

06/28/19. (Lookout & Emilia) Def Natalia Dyer (KO4)

07/26/19. (Lookout & Caspian/Dollhouse) Lost to Emma Roberts (KO6)

09/21/19. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) (Lookout & Archer) Def India Eisley (KO5)

10/25/19. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Katherine McNamara (KO7)

12/27/19. (Lookout & Archer) Def Isabela Moner (KO6)

 

2020 (1-3-0, 1 KO)

02/28/20. (Lookout & Archer) Def Maia Mitchell (TKO3)

05/31/20. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Cierra Ramirez (KO5)

07/31/20. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Chloe Moretz (KO3)

12/25/20. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Freya Allen (KO6)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.