| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Whenever you search in PBworks, Dokkio Sidebar (from the makers of PBworks) will run the same search in your Drive, Dropbox, OneDrive, Gmail, and Slack. Now you can find what you're looking for wherever it lives. Try Dokkio Sidebar for free.

View
 

Emma Samms

Page history last edited by caspian2 2 years, 4 months ago
Emma Samms

Personal Information
Birth Name
Emma Elizabeth Wylie Samuelson
Birth Date August 28, 1960
Birth Place London, UK
Nationality British
Height 5'3 1/2" (1.61 m)
Occupation Actress
Retro Record
Total Fights 3
Wins 1
Wins by KO 1
Losses 2
Draws 0
 

FCBA (Retro) Career Highlights

 

RETRO BOUTS HOME PAGE

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

Bantamweight

 

Stables

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

Retro Fight History

04/26/19. (Lookout & GBS) (Ca. 1985) Def Pamela Sue Martin (KO5)

09/06/19. (Lookout & Archer) (Ca. 1983) Lost to Ana Alicia (KO5)

08/28/20. (Lookout, Archer & GBS) (Ca. 1985) Lost to Cheryl Ladd (KO5)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.