| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Kara Killmer

Page history last edited by Vassago 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Kara Killmer

Personal Information
Birth Name
Kara Killmer 
Birth Date June 14, 1988 
Birth Place Crowley, Texas 
Nationality USA 
Height 5'5" (1.65 m 
Occupation Actress 
FCBA Record
Total Fights 2
Wins 0
Wins by KO 0
Losses 2
Draws 0
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Knockout Babes (11/16/19 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2020 (0-2-0)

02/28/20. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Shay Mitchell (KO2)

03/27/20. (Lookout & Knowlesey) Lost to Alesha Dixon (KO6)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.