| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Billie Eilish

Page history last edited by caspian2 1 week, 5 days ago
Billie Eilish

Personal Information
Birth Name
Billie Eilish Pirate Baird O'Connell
Birth Date December 18, 2001 
Birth Place Los Angeles, CA
Nationality USA 
Height 5'3" (1.60 m) 
Occupation Singer 
FCBA Record
Total Fights 8
Wins 8
Wins by KO 8
Losses
Draws
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

 

Stables

Front Street Boxing (01/01/20 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2020 (6-0-0, 6 KO)

01/31/20. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Rose McIver (KO7)

03/01/20. (The Doll Ball Season 3 Round 1) (Lookout/Caspian/Dollhouse) Def Hayley Williams (KO5)

03/31/20. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Sarah Hyland (KO5)

05/31/20. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Noah Cyrus (KO3)

07/31/20. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Nicole Beharie (KO2)

08/04/20. (Lookout & The Comediennes) Def Elyse Willems (TKO5)

 

2021 (2-0-0, 2 KO)

01/31/21. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Emma Chamberlain (KO7)

03/31/21. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Carly Rae Jepsen (KO6)

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.