| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Kara Del Toro

Page history last edited by Tractorpull 45 minutes ago
Kara Del Toro

Personal Information
Birth Name
Kara Jewell Del Toro
Birth Date August 18, 1993
Birth Place Houston, Texas, USA 
Nationality USA 
Height 5'8" (1.73 m) 
Occupation Model/Actress 
FCBA Record
Total Fights 9
Wins 9
Wins by KO 9
Losses
Draws
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Lightweight

 

Stables

Front Street Boxing (01/01/20 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2020 (7-0-0, 7 KO)

01/31/20. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Sarah Wright (KO4)

04/30/20. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Adelaide Clemens (KO6)

05/29/20. (Lookout & Vassago) Def Joy Corrigan (KO5)

06/30/20. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Anne Hathaway (TKO3)

07/31/29. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Sarah Wayne Callies (KO3)

09/30/20. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Julie Henderson (KO3)

10/31/20. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Katharine McPhee (KO2)

 

2021 (2-0-0, 2 KO) 

01/31/21. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Kelsey Merrit (KO5)

02/26/21. (Lookout & Front Street) Def Rachel Barnes (KO4)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.