| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Dinah Hansen

Page history last edited by neon 2 weeks ago
Dinah Hansen (aka Dinah Jane)
Personal Information
Birth Name
Dinah Jane Milika Ilaisanne Hansen
Birth Date June 22, 1997
Birth Place Santa Ana, California, USA
Nationality American
Height 5'8" (1.73 m)
Occupation Singer
BBU Record
Total Fights 1
Wins 1
Wins by KO 1
Losses 0
Draws 0
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Lightweight

 

Stables

Garnet Gunners UK (12/20/19 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

2020 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

01/03/20. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Suki Waterhouse (KO4)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.