| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Ally Brooke

Page history last edited by neon 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Ally Brooke
Personal Information
Birth Name
Allyson Brooke Hernandez
Birth Date July 7, 1993
Birth Place San Antonio, Texas, USA
Nationality American (of Mexican descent)
Height 5'0" (1.52 m)
Occupation Singer
BBU Record
Total Fights 1
Wins 0
Wins by KO 0
Losses 1
Draws 0
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

 

Stables

Garnet Gunners UK (12/20/19 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

2020 (0-1-0)

03/01/20. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Lost to Samia Ghadie (KO4)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.