| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Alexandra Stan

Page history last edited by neon 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Alexandra Stan
Personal Information
Birth Name
Alexandra Ioana Stan
Birth Date June 10, 1989
Birth Place Constanta, Romania
Nationality Romanian
Height 5'6" (1.68 m)
Occupation Singer
BBU Record
Total Fights 3
Wins 3
Wins by KO 3
Losses 0
Draws 0
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Romanian Invasion (02/12/20 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

2020 (3-0-0, 3 KO)

01/20/20. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Gabriella Cilmi (KO6)

02/26/20. (BBU Sweet Valentines PPV) (Vassago) Def Dorota Rabczewska (TKO6)

06/24/20. (BBU Battlelines PPV) (Vassago) Def Liz McClarnon (KO3)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.