| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Whenever you search in PBworks, Dokkio Sidebar (from the makers of PBworks) will run the same search in your Drive, Dropbox, OneDrive, Gmail, and Slack. Now you can find what you're looking for wherever it lives. Try Dokkio Sidebar for free.

View
 

Jane Seymour

Page history last edited by Vassago 2 years, 12 months ago
Jane Seymour
Personal Information
Birth Name
Joyce Penelope Wilhelmina Frankenberg
Birth Date February 15, 1951
Birth Place Uxbridge, London, UK
Nationality British
Height 5'5 1/2" (1.66 m)
Occupation Actress
Retro Record
Total Fights 1
Wins 1
Wins by KO 1
Losses 0
Draws 0
 

FCBA (Retro) Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

RETRO HOME PAGE

 

Stables

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA (Retro) Fight History

 

01/31/20. (Ca. 1984) (Lookout & Archer) Def Ana Alicia (KO5)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.