| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Kathleen Loserfruit

Page history last edited by Vassago 3 months, 1 week ago
Kathleen Loserfruit
Personal Information
Birth Name
Kathleen Belsten
Birth Date February 22, 1993
Birth Place Melbourne, Victoria
Nationality Australian
Height 5'5 3/4" (1.67 m)
Occupation Gamer / Streamer
FCBA Record
Total Fights 2
Wins 2
Wins by KO 2
Losses
Draws
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Belle Boxers (03/31/20 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2020 (2-0-0, 2 KO)

04/17/20. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) (Lookout & BelleBoxers) Def Alesha Dixon (KO3)

05/09/20. (Apartment Lingerie Boxing by BelleBoxers) vs Alesha Dixon

11/12/20. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) (Lookout & BelleBoxers) Def Joo Min-Hee (TKO1)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.