| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Margaret Qualley

Page history last edited by caspian2 2 days, 17 hours ago
Margaret Qualley
Personal Information
Birth Name
Sarah Margaret Qualley
Birth Date October 23, 1994
Birth Place Kalispell, Montana, USA
Nationality American
Height 5'8" (1.73 m)
Occupation Actress / Model
FCBA Record
Total Fights
3
Wins 1
Wins by KO
1
Losses      
2
Draws 0
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Lightweight

 

Stables

Global Boxing Syndicate (04/30/20 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2021 (1-2-0, 1 KO)

02/26/21. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Troian Bellisario (KO4)

03/26/21. (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Alyssa Lynch (KO4)

04/30/21. (Lookout & GBS) Def Rihanna (KO5)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.