| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Stop wasting time looking for files and revisions. Connect your Gmail, DriveDropbox, and Slack accounts and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio will automatically organize all your file attachments. Learn more and claim your free account.

View
 

Kristen Stewart

Page history last edited by caspian2 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kristen Stewart

Personal Information
Birth Name
Kristen Jaymes Stewart
Birth Date April 9, 1990
Birth Place Los Angeles, California
Nationality United States
Height 5'6" (1.68 m)
Occupation Actress
FCBA Record
Total Fights 61
Wins 53
Wins by KO 48
Losses 8
Draws 0
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Front Street Stable (05/29/10 to Present)

 

Titles Held

Unified Flyweight Title (03/29/19 to 09/27/19)

     4 Successful Defenses

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2010 (4-1-0, 4 KOs)

05/11/10. (Debut) (Boxing After Dark) Lost to Michelle Williams (UD10)

05/29/10. Def Winona Ryder (TKO6)

06/27/10. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) Def Emma Watson (KO6)

07/10/10. Def Anna Paquin (KO3)

10/08/10. Def Ellen Page (KO1)

 

2011 (5-0-0, 3 KOs)

02/20/11. Def Selena Gomez (TKO6)

05/07/11. (Simguy & The Wiz) Def Emmanuelle Chriqui (UD10)

06/18/11. Def Sarah Michelle Gellar (KO5)

08/28/11. (Simguy & The Wiz) Def Danielle Panabaker (UD10)

12/31/11. (Simguy & The Wiz) Def Amy Adams (KO2)

 

2012 (5-0-0, 4 KOs)

03/04/12. (Simguy & The Wiz) Def Sarah Hyland (TKO6) 

05/05/12. Def Miley Cyrus (KO6) 

08/12/12. (Simguy & The Wiz) Def Ashlee Simpson (KO1)

10/31/12. (Simguy & The Wiz) Def Alexis Bledel (KO4)

11/25/12. (Simguy & The Wiz) Def Kylie Minogue (UD10)

 

2013 (4-1-0, 2 KOs)

03/31/13. (Simguy & The Wiz) Def Victoria Adams Beckham (TKO7

06/30/13. (Simguy & The Wiz) Lost to Salma Hayek (UD10)

08/04/13. (Simguy & The Wiz) Def Sara Jean Underwood (KO5)

11/15/13. Def Anna Kendrick (1 Pt Dec)

11/30/13. (Simguy & The Wiz) Def Rose McGowan (UD10)

 

2014 (3-1-0, 3 KOs)

02/09/14. (Simguy & The Wiz) Lost to Keri Russell (TKO8)

07/27/14. (The Wiz & Lookout) Def Emily Browning (KO8)

09/28/14. (The Wiz & Lookout) Def Salma Hayek (KO8)

10/31/14. (The Wiz & Lookout) Def Michelle Keegan (KO8)

 

2015 (4-1-0, 4 KOs)

02/27/15. (Unified Flyweight Title) (Lookout & The Wiz) Lost to Ch Vanessa Hudgens (KO9)

05/31/15. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Dove Cameron (KO7)

06/28/15. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Gillian Anderson (KO4)

09/27/15. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Ksenia Solo (KO7)

12/31/15. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Vanessa Hudgens (KO9)

 

2016 (5-1-0, 5 KO)

03/28/16. (Lookout & Front Street) Def Carly Rae Jepsen (KO6)

05/31/16. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Britt Robertson (KO7)

07/31/16. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Olivia Thirlby (KO6)

10/31/16. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Emma Roberts (KO6)

11/30/16. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Shakira (KO4)

12/30/16. (Lookout) Lost to Vanessa Hudgens (TKO10)

 

2017 (5-1-0, 5 KO)

02/28/17. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Dreama Walker (KO6)

04/28/17. (Lookout & Vassago) Lost to Cheryl Cole (KO9)

07/31/17. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Sarah Gadon (KO5)

08/31/17. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Eva Longoria (KO2)

10/31/17. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Brittany Snow (KO7)

12/31/17. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def America Ferrera (KO1)

 

2018 (6-1-0, 6 KO)

01/31/18. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Brenda Song (KO7)

04/30/18. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Lucy Liu (KO7)

06/30/18. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Kirsten Dunst (KO7)

07/31/18. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Christina Aguilera (KO4)

09/30/18. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Carrie Underwood (KO7)

11/07/18. (Lookout & ArronC) Lost to Emma Watson (KO7)

12/31/18. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Melissa Roxburgh (KO5)

 

2019 (8-1-0, 8 KO)

01/31/19. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Meg Donnelly (KO7)

02/08/19. (Fight Night Live: Blood Feud) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Emma Watson (KO9)

02/22/19. (Lookout & Front Street) Def Natalie Portman (KO8)

03/29/19. (Unified Flyweight Title) (Lookout & Front Street) Def Ch Michelle Williams (KO10)

04/26/19. (Unified Flyweight Title) (Lookout & Archer) Def Sarah Carter (TKO8)

05/31/19. (Unified Flyweight Title) (Lookout & Front Street) Def Hayden Panettiere (KO9)

07/26/19. (Unified Flyweight Title) (Lookout & Front Street) Def Miley Cyrus (KO9)

08/30/19. (Unified Flyweight Title) (Lookout & Front Street) Def Camila Mendes (KO6)

09/27/19. (Unified Flyweight Title) (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Emma Watson (KO9)

 

2020 (4-0-0, 4 KO)

01/31/20. (Lookout & Front Street) Def Lucy Hale (KO8)

02/29/20. (Beach Fight) (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Kristin Kreuk (KO5)

04/30/20. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Ashley Tisdale (KO5)

07/31/20. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Holland Roden (KO5)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.