| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Hayley Atwell

Page history last edited by Tractorpull 1 week, 3 days ago
Hayley Atwell

Personal Information
Birth Name
Hayley Elizabeth Atwell
Birth Date April 5, 1982
Birth Place London, England, UK
Nationality British
Height 5'6 1/2" (1.69 m)
Occupation Actress
BBU/FCBA Record
Total Fights 10 (B)   26 (F)
Wins  7 (B)    13 (F)
Wins by KO  5 (B)    13 (F)
Losses  3 (B)    13 (F)
Draws  0 (B)     0 (F)
 

BBU / FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

Lightweight

JMDD (36DD)

 

Stables

Brit Boxing Unlimited (05/22/11 to Present)

Beever's Babes (09/13/11 to 02/22/15)

Pretty Little Punchers, Inc. (07/02/16 to Present)

 

Titles Held

BBU JMDD Title (12/26/17 to 09/26/18)

     2 Successful Defenses

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU / FCBA Fight History

 

2011 (BBU: 2-2-0, 1 KO)

05/23/11. (BBU Bout) (Manchester) Def Rosamund Pike (UD10)

05/24/11. (BBU International Bout) (Birmingham) Lost to Jill Wagner (KO5)

08/16/11. (BBU International Bout) (Knowlesey & Archer) (Cardiff) Lost to Rachel McAdams (KO3)

09/04/11. (BBU International Bout) (Cardiff) Def Clemence Poesy (TKO6)

 

2012 (BBU: 1-0-0)

02/12/12. (BBU Bout) Def Samantha Womack (UD10)

 

2013 (BBU: 1-0-0, 1 KO)

07/06/13, (BBU Bout by Lookout) Def Billie Piper (KO6)

 

2014 (0-0-0)

 

2015 (FCBA: 1-0-0, 1 KO)

12/12/15. (JMDD Bout by Lookout & Vassago) Def Kelly Brook (KO6)

 

2016 (FCBA: 5-2-0, 5 KO)

01/08/16. ("JMD(D) Queendom PPV") (Lookout & Los Ingobernales) Def Natalie Eva Marie (TKO6)

04/01/16. (Los Ingobernales vs Ginny's Academy Stable War) (JMDD by Lookout & Simgrrl) Def Jennifer Lawrence (TKO4)

04/29/16. (JMDD Official Title Eliminator) (Lookout & Floatzelclub) Lost to Charlotte McKinney (KO8)

06/10/16. ("JMD(D) Queendom III PPV") (Lookout, Girls Friday & The Wiz) Def Sophie Howard (KO7)

07/01/16. (Lookout) Lost to Emily VanCamp (TKO9)

07/29/16. (JMDD Bout by Lookout & Archer) Def Samantha Hoopes (KO5)

10/12/16. ("JMD(D) Queendom IV PPV") (Lookout & Archer) Def Scarlett Johansson (KO9)

 

2017 (FCBA: 2-2-0, 2 KO/BBU: 1-0-0, 1 KO)

03/31/17. (Lookout & Archer) (JMDD) Def Taryn Terrell (KO4)

06/30/17. (Lookout & Archer) Def Kaley Cuoco (KO6)

07/26/17. (JMDD Title Bout by Lookout) Lost to Ch Kate Upton (TKO7)

12/01/17. (Unified Lightweight Title) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Ch Kendall Jenner (KO8)

12/26/17. (BBU JMDD Title Bout) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Ch Holly Willoughby (KO6)

 

2018 (BBU: 2-1-0, 2 KO/ FCBA: 2-1-0, 2 KO)

02/28/18. (BBU Sweet Valentine's Day PPV) (JMDD Title Bout) (Lookout/Archer) Def Nabilla Benattia (KO4)

04/25/18. (BBU Night of Champions) (JMDD Title Bout) (Lookout/Archer) Def Alice Goodwin (KO5)

04/27/18. (Lookout & Archer) Def Adrianne Palicki (KO5)

07/27/18. (Lookout & Archer) Def Mary Elizabeth Winstead (KO8)

09/26/18. (BBU Battlelines PPV) (BBU JMDD Title) (Lookout/Archer) Lost to Kelly Brook (KO7)

11/30/18. (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Alessandra Ambrosio (KO7)

 

2019 (FCBA: 1-4-0, 1 KO)

01/25/19. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Taylor Swift (TKO6)

03/29/19. (JMDD Title Bout) (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Ch Hannah Ferguson (TKO3)

09/27/19. (Lookout & Archer) Def Ruby Rose (KO5)

10/10/19. (Fight Night Live; Honour Bound PPV) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Wallis Day (KO6)

11/08/19. (Fight Night Live: Supremacy 2019 PPV) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Dua Lipa (KO6)

 

2020 (FCBA: 2-3-0, 2 KO)

02/28/20. (Lookout & Vassago) Lost to Odette Yustman (KO5)

03/14/20. (VIXENs vs PLP Stable War) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Luisana Lopilato (KO6)

04/26/20. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Emily VanCamp (KO8)

06/26/20. (Lookout & Emilia) Lost to Saoirse Ronan (KO7)

11/27/20. (Lookout & Archer) Def Gigi Hadid (TKO5)

 

2020 (FCBA: 0-1-0)

04/30/21. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Nicola Cavanis (TKO5)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.