| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Kate Garraway

Page history last edited by Archer844 8 years, 7 months ago
Kate Garraway
Personal Information
Birth Name
Kathryn Mary Garraway
Birth Date May 4, 1967
Birth Place Abingdon, Berkshire, Eng, UK
Nationality British
Height 5 Ft 3 In (1.60 m)
Occupation TV Personality
BBU Record
Total Fights
Wins
Wins by KO
Losses
Draws
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

Lightweight

 

Stables

Lioness Club (Director of Communications) (8/22/11 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

1999

 

2000

 

2001

 

2002

 

2003

 

2004

 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

 

2008

 

2009

 

2010

 

2011

 

2012 (0-1-0)

06/17/12. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Lost to Andrea McLean (KO5

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.