| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

AnnaLynne McCord

Page history last edited by caspian2 1 year ago
AnnaLynne McCord

Personal Information
Birth Name
AnnaLynne McCord 
Birth Date July 16, 1987 
Birth Place Atlanta, GA 
Nationality United States 
Height 5' 7 1/2" (1.71 m) 
Occupation Actress 
FCBA Record
Total Fights 25
Wins 7
Wins by KO 6
Losses 18
Draws
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Divisions

Flyweight

Bantamweight

 

Stables

The Fighting Academy (Ultimate Fighter) (01/06/08 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2009 (3-5-0, 2 KOs)

01/16/09. Lost to Laura Vandervoort (UD10)

03/06/09. Def Megan Fox (KO6)

04/03/09. Def Lindsay Lohan (KO3)

04/17/09. Lost to Carmella DeCesare (KO6)

04/30/09. Lost to Kate Bosworth (1 Pt Dec)

08/17/09. (Boxng After Dark) Lost to Olivia Wilde (UD10)

09/28/09. Lost to Minka Kelly (KO9)

10/02/09. Def Zoe Saldana (1 Pt Dec)

 

2010 (1-3-0, 1 KO) 

01/16/10. Lost to Jessica Alba (KO7)

03/13/10. Def Kelly Monaco (KO3)

09/05/10. (BLONDE! Magazine AHW Highlights Report) Vs Jessica Alba

10/15/10. (CW FIGHTS! Lost to Alyson Michalka (UD10)

11/03/10. Lost to Lyndsy Fonseca (UD10)

 

2011 (3-0-0, 3 KOs)

03/13/11. Def Keira Knightley (TKO9)

05/20/11. Def Leighton Meester (KO1)

07/15/11. ("Boxing at the Dub") Def Shay Mitchell (KO8)

 

2012 (0-2-0)

10/06/12. (Simguy & Lookout) Lost to Katie Cassidy (KO8) 

12/07/12. Lost to Michelle Borth (UD10)

 

2013 (0-1-0)

02/08/13. Lost to Nina Dobrev (KO10) 

 

2014 (0-0-0)

 

2015 (0-2-0)

08/28/15. (Lookout & Front Street) Lost to Vanessa Hudgens (TKO7)

09/25/15. (Lookout & Front Street) Lost to Leighton Meester (KO8)

 

2016 (0-1-0)

09/30/16. (Lookout & Hawkeye) Lost to Priyanka Chopra (KO6)

 

2017 (0-1-0)

01/27/17. (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Alyssa Lynch (KO5)

 

2018 (0-1-0)

05/04/18. (The Doll Ball Round 4) (Lookout/Caspian/Dollhouse) Lost to Bella Thorne (KO7)

 

2019 (0-2-0)

01/19/19. (VIX: Fightin' Words @ The Forum PPV) (Lookout/Caspian) Lost to Keira Knightley (KO5)

05/31/19. (Lookout/Caspian) Lost to Megan Fox (KO1)

09/06/19. (Apartment House Boxing by cbr) vs Nicole Scherzinger

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.