| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

View
 

Briana Evigan

Page history last edited by caspian2 6 hours, 8 minutes ago
Briana Evigan

Personal Information
Birth Name
Briana Evigan 
Birth Date October 23, 1986 
Birth Place Los Angeles, California 
Nationality United States 
Height 5'5" (1.65 m) 
Occupation Actress 
FCBA Record
Total Fights 34
Wins 18
Wins by KO 18
Losses 16
Draws
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

The Garnet Gunners (05/04/11 to 01/11/13)

Alpha Boxing Club (11/04/15 to 12/14/17)

Holloway Boxing (01/04/18 to 09/08/20; 12/04/20 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2009 (3-1-0, 3 KOs)

09/06/09. (Boxing After Dark) Lost to Brittany Snow (TKO3)

09/06/09. (Laguna Beach Boxing) Def Kristin Cavallari (KO5)

09/28/09. Def Jennie Garth (TKO9)

10/07/09. Def Amanda Seyfried (KO5)

 

2010 (0-1-0)

04/22/10. (Boxing After Dark) Lost to Elisha Cuthbert (UD10)

 

2011 (0-0-0)

 

2012 (0-1-0)

03/24/12. (Simguy & Archer) Lost to Leighton Meester (UD10) 

 

2013 (0-1-0)

01/09/13. (Celebrity Boxing on the Beach by Lookout) Lost to Jenna Dewan (KO8) 

 

2014 (0-0-0)

 

2015 (3-2-0, 3 KO) 

07/29/15. (Lookout & Anon) Lost to Nicki Minaj (KO7) 

11/16/15. (Lookout & Alpha Boxing Club) Def Jenna Dewan (KO7)

11/30/15. (Lookout & ABC) Lost to Ashley Benson (KO6)

12/14/15. (Lookout & ABC) Def Lindsey Morgan (KO5)

12/30/15. (Lookout & ABC) Def Emmanuelle Chriqui (KO9)

 

2016 (5-2-0, 5 KO)

01/08/16. ("JMD(D) Queendom PPV") (Lookout & ABC) Def Melanie Iglesias (KO7)

05/06/16. ("The Fittest" Bout by Lookout & ABC) Def Nina Dobrev (KO7)

05/27/16. (Lookout & Archer) Def Hayden Panettiere (KO8)

06/29/16. (Lookout & ABC) Def Julianna Guill (TKO6)

08/26/16. (Boxing On The Beach) (Fitness Battle by Lookout) Lost to Vanessa Hudgens (TKO8)

10/12/16. ("JMD(D) Queendom IV PPV") (Lookout & ABC) Def C.J. Perry (KO5)

11/25/16. (JMD Bout by Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Taryn Terrell (KO6)

12/10/16. (AHW by ABC & Girls Friday) "Emmanuelle Chriqui's Birthday Bash" (G.A.)

 

2017 (2-1-0, 2 KO)

01/27/17. (Lookout & OddMan) Lost to Megan Fox (KO6)

03/01/17. (Lookout & Knowlesey) Def Michelle Keegan (KO8)

05/26/17. (Lookout & OddMan) Def Hayley Orrantia (KO5)

 

2018 (2-1-0, 2 KO)

03/02/18. (Lookout & OddMan) Def Hayley Orrantia (KO5)

07/27/18. (Lookout & Front Street) Def Elodie Frege (KO5)

10/26/18. (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Luisana Lopilato (KO6)

 

2019 (3-4-0, 3 KO)

03/29/19. (Lookout/Caspian/Dollhouse) Lost to Ginny Gardner (KO5)

04/26/19. (Lookout/Front Street) Lost to Vanessa Hudgens (TKO6)

06/28/19. (Lookout/Holloway) Def Olivia Wilde (KO6)

07/26/19. (Lookout & Front Street) Lost to Vanessa Hudgens (KO7)

08/30/19. (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Elizabeth Henstridge (KO5)

09/14/19. (VIXENs vs Holloway Stable War II) (Lookout & Caspian) Def Alyssa Lynch (TKO6)

11/29/19. (Lookout & Sceej) Lost to Jenny McCarthy (KO6)

 

2021 (0-2-0)

05/28/21. (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Kyra Santoro (KO5)

07/04/21. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) (Lookout & Holloway) Lost to Zoe Kravitz (KO5)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.