| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Stop wasting time looking for files and revisions. Connect your Gmail, DriveDropbox, and Slack accounts and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio will automatically organize all your file attachments. Learn more and claim your free account.

View
 

Olivia Wilde

Page history last edited by Tractorpull 1 week, 5 days ago
Olivia Wilde

Personal Information
Birth Name
Olivia Jane Cockburn 
Birth Date March 10, 1984 
Birth Place New York, New York
Nationality United States 
Height 5'7" (1.70 m) 
Occupation Actress 
FCBA/BBU Record
Total Fights 52 (F)    1 (B)
Wins 28 (F)    1 (B)
Wins by KO

23 (F)    0 (B)

Losses 24 (F)    0 (B)
Draws  0  (F)    0 (B)
 

FCBA/BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Bazz Fight Club (12/10 to 09/08/20)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2009 (6-4-0, 3 KO)

08/16/09. (Santa Monica Pier) Def. Reiko Ayleworth (TKO7)

08/17/09. (Boxing After Dark) Def. AnnaLynne McCord (UD10)

08/19/09. (Boxing After Dark) Def, Jordana Brewster (UD10)

08/22/09. (Boxing After Dark) Def. Courteney Cox (UD10)

08/25/09. (Boxing After Dark) Lost to Julie Benz (KO5)

09/15/09. (Boxing After Dark) Def. Katie Cassidy (TKO6)

09/28/09. Lost to Olivia Munn (KO3)

10/31/09. Lost to Jennifer Morrison (TKO9)

11/24/09. (Boxing After Dark) Def Katie Cassidy (TKO7)

12/25/09. Lost to Minka Kelly (TKO1)

 

2010 (0-1-0)

12/09/10. Lost to Alyson Michalka (KO4)

 

2011 (5-0-0, 4 KOs)

01/13/11. Def Kirsten Dunst (KO3)

02/20/11. Def Lyndsy Fonseca (TKO6)

04/23/11. Def Megan Fox (TKO5)

06/02/11. Def Penelope Cruz (UD10)

12/09/11. Def Summer Glau (KO7)

 

2012 (2-2-0, 1 KO)

01/17/12. Def Minka Kelly (UD10)

05/05/12. Lost to Emily VanCamp (KO7) 

09/07/12. Lost to Claire Danes (UD10)

12/31/12. (Body Paint Bout) (Simguy & OddManOut) Def Kelly Carlson (KO8)

 

2013 (FCBA: 4-2-0, 4 KOs/BBU: 1-0-0)

02/08/13. Def Piper Perabo (TKO6)

05/03/13. (BBU: Bazz F.C. vs Front Street Japan vs Knowlesey) Def Sayaka Ando (UD10)

05/11/13. Def Ashley Greene (TKO3)

06/21/13. Def Elizabeth Olsen (KO7)

08/31/13. (Simguy & The Wiz) Def Nicole Scherzinger (TKO5)

10/04/13. Lost to Natalie Dormer (TKO4)

12/24/13. (Simguy & Lookout) Lost to Minka Kelly (KO4)

 

2014 (4-0-0, 4 KOs)

08/22/14. (Archer/Lookout) Def Shay Mitchell (TKO8)

09/26/14. (Bazz/Lookout) Def Katie Cassidy (KO9)

10/31/14. (The Wiz/Lookout) Def Grace Park (UD12)

12/26/14. (Simgrrl & Lookout) Def Elizabeth Olsen (KO7)

 

2015 (2-2-0, 2 KO)

03/17/15. (St. Patrick's Day Brawl by Lookout & Bazz) Lost to Minka Kelly (KO8)

03/30/15. (Unified Bantamweight Title by Lookout & OddMan) Lost to Ch Claire Holt (TKO8)

09/25/15. (Lookout & Bazz) Def Shelley Hennig (KO6)

10/30/15. (Lookout & Bazz) Def Anna Silk (KO7)

 

2016 (2-1-0, 2 KO)

07/01/16. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Rachel McAdams (TKO6)

09/30/16. (Lookout & Bazz) Def Elizabeth Olsen (KO6)

10/31/16. (Lookout & The Wiz) Def Pink (TKO8)

 

2017 (1-3-0, 1 KO)

03/01/17. (Lookout & Bazz) Def Elodie Frege (KO6)

03/31/17. (Unified Bantamweight Title) (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Ch Troian Bellisario (KO8)

09/29/17. (Lookout & Front Street) Lost to Demi Lovato (KO6)

10/28/17. (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Kaya Scodelario (KO6)

 

2018 (1-3-0, 1 KO)

05/31/18. (Lookout & The Wiz) Lost to Chloe Bennet (KO6)

09/28/18. (Lookout & ArronC) Lost to Megan Fox (KO6)

10/26/18. (Lookout & OddMan) Def Hayley Orrantia (KO5)

11/30/18. (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Kaya Scodelario (KO5)

 

2019 (1-4-0, 1 KO)

01/04/19. (The Doll Ball S2 Round 2) (Lookout/Caspian/Dollhouse) Lost to Katheryn Winnick (KO6)

01/25/19. (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Luisana Lopilato (KO6)

06/28/19. (Lookout & Holloway) Lost to Briana Evigan (KO6)

07/26/19. (Lookout/Caspian/Dollhouse) Def Jessica Chastain (KO5)

11/29/19. (Lookout & Front Street) Lost to Evangeline Lilly (KO6)

 

2020 (0-2-0)

03/17/20. (St. Paddy's Day "Bare Knuckles" Bout) (Lookout, Bazz & Sceej) Lost to Jenny McCarthy (KO6)

10/17/20.(VIX Clash In The Clouds) (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Emily Ratajkowski (KO3)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.