| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Samantha Fox

Page history last edited by Archer844 10 years, 5 months ago
Samantha Fox

Personal Information
Birth Name
Samantha Fox 
Birth Date Apr.15, 1966 
Birth Place London, Eng. UK 
Nationality British 
Height 5 Ft 1 In. (1.55 m) 
Occupation Singer/Model 
FCBA Record
Total Fights
Wins
Wins by KO
Losses
Draws
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight 

Stables

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

1999 (1-1-0, 1 KO)

06/02/99. Lost to Elizabeth Hurley (KO3)

06/08/99. Def. Victoria Adams (Beckham) (KO4)

 

2000 (0-1-0, 0 KOs)

06/12/00.(Site: U.K.) Lost to Danielle Fishel (UD10)

 

2001 (0-0-0, 0 KOs)

 

2002 (0-1-0, 0 KOs)

05/05/02. Lost to Geri Halliwell (UD10)

 

2003

2004

 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

 

2008

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.