| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Sienna Miller

Page history last edited by caspian2 7 months, 1 week ago
Sienna Miller

Personal Information
Birth Name
Sienna Rose Miller 
Birth Date December 28, 1981 
Birth Place New York, New York
Nationality United States 
Height 5'5" (1.65 m) 
Occupation Actress 
FCBA Record
Total Fights 70
Wins 42
Wins by KO 31
Losses 27
Draws 1
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Divisions

Flyweight

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Empire Boxing (2009 to Present) 

 

Titles Held

Unified Flyweight Title (11/12/10 to 01/13/11)

Unified Flyweight Title (11/08/14 to 11/08/14)

     Resigns Title

 

Major Rivals

Penelope Cruz

Nicole Scherzinger

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2005 (4-3-0, 3 KOs)

07/18/05. Def. Penelope Cruz (UD10)

07/26/05. Def. Diane Lane (KO8)

08/05/05. Lost to Jennifer Connelly (KO9)

09/02/05. Def. Eva Longoria (KO9)

09/16/05. Lost to Carmella DeCesare (TKO6-By Submission)

10/15/05. (Partial Report) Def. Thandie Newton (TKO2)

12/30/05. Lost to Eva Longoria (KO8)

 

2006 (0-4-0)

01/22/06. (Site: U.K.) Lost to Jennifer Connelly (TKO7-By Submission)

07/07/06. (Site: U.K.) Lost to Michelle Williams (KO1)

08/21/06. (Partial Report) Lost to Sarah Carter (UD10)

09/08/06. Lost to Shannon Elizabeth (KO9)

 

2007 (0-1-0)

03/02/07. Lost to Penelope Cruz (TKO7)

 

2008 (0-2-0)

02/09/08. Lost to Naomi Watts (Wide UD10)

03/21/08. Lost to Lindsay Lohan (KO7)

 

2009 (4-1-0, 4 KO)

04/03/09. Def Winona Ryder (TKO2)

05/01/09. (U.K.) Lost to Michelle Williams (TKO2)

07/10/09. Def. Audrina Patridge (TKO3)

10/26/09. Def Ashley Simpson (TKO6)

12/25/09. Def, Mila Kunis (TKO6)

 

2010 (5-0-0, 1 KOs)

01/22/10. Def. Penelope Cruz (UD10)

02/20/10. Def LIndsay Lohan (KO2)

06/05/10. Def Elisabeth Harnois (UD10)

09/18/10. Def Sarah Carter (UD10)

11/12/10. (Unified Flyweight Title) Def Ch Lacey Chabert (1 Pt Dec)

 

2011 (1-3-0)

01/13/11. (Unified Flyweight Title) Lost to Scarlett Johansson (TKO3)

03/13/11. (Front Street/Empire vs Academy) Lost to Julie Benz (TKO3)

06/18/11. (Unified Flyweight Title) Lost to Ch Hayden Panettiere (UD10)

08/05/11. Def Virginie Ledoyen (UD10)

 

2012 (5-2-0, 4 KOs)

02/20/12. (Boxing After Dark) Def Penelope Cruz (TKO8)

05/05/12. Def Penelope Cruz (KO10)

06/10/12. Def Hayden Panettiere (UD10)

07/23/12. (Unified Flyweight Title) Lost to Ch Sarah Carter (KO3)

08/11/12. (Simguy & Franchise) Def Kelly Monaco (KO3)

12/07/12. Def Ashley Tisdale (TKO2)

12/27/12. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) Lost to Sarah Shahi (UD10)

 

2013 (4-1-0, 3 KOs)

03/04/13. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) (Simguy & Franchise) Def Reese Witherspoon (KO5) 

03/22/13. Def Michelle Williams (UD10)

07/01/13. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark (Simguy & Mirage) Def Naomi Watts (KO1)

07/16/13. (Boxing at the Mirage) (Simguy & Franchise) Def Brenda Song (KO3)

08/09/13. (Unified Flyweight Title) Lost to Ch Sarah Shahi (KO1)

 

2014 (1-0-0)

11/08/14. (Unified Flyweight Title) (Empire & Lookout) Def Ch Julianne Hough (1 Pt Dec)

 

2015 (3-2-0, 3 KOs)

02/04/15. (Vassago & Lookout) Lost to Nicole Scherzinger (KO7)

06/02/15. (Empire & Lookout) Def Nicole Scherzinger (KO7)

06/26/15. (Front Street & Lookout) Lost to Lacey Chabert (KO6)

07/31/15. (Empire & Lookout) Def Ashley Benson (KO8)

11/30/15. (Empire & Lookout) Def Kristen Bell (TKO7)

 

2016 (9-1-1, 9 KOs)

01/01/16. (Lookout & Empire) Def Jaime Pressly (KO7) 

03/20/16. (Empire vs Mirage Stable War) (Lookout & Empire) Draw vs Lacey Chabert

05/12/16. (Empire vs Mirage Stable War 1A) (Lookout & Empire) Def Eva Longoria (TKO3)

05/25/16. (Empire vs Mirage Stable War 1B) (Lookout & Empire) Def Jennifer Love Hewitt (KO6)

05/27/16. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Sarah Carter (KO5)

05/29/16. (Lookout & Empire) Def Megan Fox (KO5)

05/30/16. (FCBA vs The World by Empire & Lookout) Def Zhang Ziyi (KO7)

06/04/16. (Lookout & FCBA Int'l) Def Nicole Scherzinger (KO5)

06/16/16. (Lookout & Empire) Def Jolene Blalock (KO6)

07/01/16. (Lookout & Empire) Def Kelly Hu (KO11)

10/28/16. (Lookout & Empire) Def Julie Benz (TKO6)

 

2017 (3-3-0, 2 KO)

01/27/17. (Lookout & Empire) Lost to Natalie Portman (KO8)

03/15/17. (CBAD International) (Boxing On The Beach) (Lookout & Franchise) Def Elsa Pataky (KO3)

07/29/17. (Unified Flyweight Title) (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Ch Megan Fox (KO9)

09/29/17. (Lookout & Empire) Def Penelope Cruz (TKO9-Submission)

12/01/17. (Lookout) Lost to Vanessa Hudgens (KO6)

12/29/17. (Lookout & Empire) Def Natalie Portman (1 Pt Dec)

 

2018 (1-1-0, 1 KO)

03/02/18. (Lookout & Empire) Def Lacey Chabert (KO7)

09/14/18. (Fight Night Live: Summer's End PPV) (Boxing on the Beach) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Evangeline Lilly (KO7)

 

2019 (0-2-0)

02/22/19. (Lookout/Caspian & Dollhouse) Lost to Katheryn Winnick (KO5)

04/26/19. (Lookout/Girls Friday) Lost to Kaya Scodelario (KO5)

 

2020 (2-1-0, 1 KO)

02/28/20 (Lookout & Empire) Def Emily Atack (KO3)

03/27/20. (Lookout & Empire) Def Ashley Mulheron (TKO5) (Submission)

08/28/20. (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Luisana Lopilato (KO5)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.