| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Kayleigh Pearson

Page history last edited by Vassago 5 years ago
Kayleigh Pearson (aka Hannah May Rose)

Personal Information
Birth Name
Kayleigh Emma Pearson
Birth Date June 25, 1985
Birth Place Bath, England, UK
Nationality British
Height 5 Ft 4 In (1.63 m)
Occupation

Model

BBU Record
Total Fights 9
Wins 6
Wins by KO 4
Losses 3
Draws 0
  

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

 

 

Stables

Tech Unlimited Europe (10/19/11 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

1999

 

2000

 

2001

 

2002

 

2003

 

2004

 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

 

2008

 

2009

 

2010

 

2011 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

10/27/11. (BBU Debut) Def Alexandra Burke (KO6)

 

2012 (3-1-0, 1 KO)

01/02/12. (BBU Bout by Technetium) Lost to Samia Ghadie (KO5)

04/13/12. (BBU Bout by Techentium & Knowlesey) Def Ola Jordan (UD10)

06/30/12. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Emilia Clarke (KO7)

12/05/12. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Havana Brown (UD10)

 

2013 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

12/29/13. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Amelle Berrabah (KO5)

 

2014 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

05/14/14. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Adele Silva (KO2)

 

2015 (0-1-0)

01/04/15. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Lost to Lily Collins (TKO5)

 

2016 (0-1-0)

01/27/16. (BBU Bout by Glamour) Lost to Melissa Debling (KO7)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.