| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Esther Anderson

Page history last edited by Vassago 3 years, 6 months ago
Esther Anderson
Personal Information
Birth Name
Esther Jackie Anderson
Birth Date June 13, 1979
Birth Place Geelong, Australia
Nationality Australian
Height 5'7" (1.70 m)
Occupation Actress/Model
ACB/BBU Record
Total Fights 2 (AC)   3 (B)
Wins 0 (AC)   0 (B)
Wins by KO 0 (AC)   0 (B)
Losses 2 (AC)   3 (B)
Draws 0 (AC)   0 (B)
 

ACB/BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

 

Stables

Wildetime Boxing (11/2011 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

ACB/BBU Fight History

 

1999

 

2000

 

2001

 

2002

 

2003

 

2004

 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

 

2008

 

2009

 

2010

 

2011

 

2012 (ACB: 0-1-0/ BBU: 0-1-0)

01/04/12. (ACB Debut PPV) Lost to Emilie de Ravin (KO6)

10/28/12. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Lost to Dannielle Brent (KO4)

 

2013 (0-1-0)

06/02/13. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Lost to Ola Jordan (TKO5)

 

2015 (0-1-0)

12/29/15. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Lost to Gemma Merna (KO8)

 

2017 (ACB: 0-1-0)

04/13/17. (ACB Championship PPV) (Vassago) Lost to Kym Valentine (KO5)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.