| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Whenever you search in PBworks, Dokkio Sidebar (from the makers of PBworks) will run the same search in your Drive, Dropbox, OneDrive, Gmail, and Slack. Now you can find what you're looking for wherever it lives. Try Dokkio Sidebar for free.

View
 

Debra Paget

Page history last edited by Archer844 9 years, 9 months ago
Debra Paget
Personal Information
Birth Name
Debralee Griffin
Birth Date August 19, 1933
Birth Place Denver, Colorado
Nationality United States
Height 5 Ft 2 In (1.57 m)
Occupation Actress
FCBA (Retro) Record
Total Fights 1
Wins 0
Wins by KO 0
Losses 1
Draws 0
 

FCBA (Retro) Career Highlights

 

RETRO BOUT HOME PAGE

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

Bantamweight

 

 

Stables

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA (Retro) Fight History

(Ca.1954) (09/10/00) Lost to Susan Hayward (TKO6)

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.