| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Whenever you search in PBworks, Dokkio Sidebar (from the makers of PBworks) will run the same search in your Drive, Dropbox, OneDrive, Gmail, and Slack. Now you can find what you're looking for wherever it lives. Try Dokkio Sidebar for free.

View
 

Tina Turner

Page history last edited by anonononononononon 8 years, 4 months ago Saved with comment
Tina Turner

Personal Information
Birth Name
Anna Mae Bullock
Birth Date November 26, 1939
Birth Place Nutbush, Tennessee
Nationality United States
Height 5 Ft 4 In (1.63 m)
Occupation Singer/Dancer
FCBA (Retro) Record
Total Fights 1
Wins 1
Wins by KO 1
Losses 0
Draws 0
 

FCBA (Retro) Career Highlights

 

RETRO BOUTS HOME PAGE

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

Bantamweight

 

 

Stables

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA (Retro) Fight History

(Ca, Mid-1960's) (by Simgrrl) (01/06/03) Def Mitzi Gaynor (KO5)

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.