| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Camilla Luddington

Page history last edited by Vassago 1 year ago
Camilla Luddington
Personal Information
Birth Name
Camilla Ann Luddington
Birth Date December 15, 1983
Birth Place Ascot, Berkshire, England, UK
Nationality British
Height 5'6" (1.68 m)
Occupation Actress
BBU Record
Total Fights 11
Wins 7
Wins by KO 6
Losses 4
Draws
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Tech Unlimited Europe (01/15/12 to 02/12/14)

Beever's Babes (02/12/14 to 02/27/20)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

2012 (1-3-0, 1 KO)

02/24/12. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey & Technetium) Lost to Gemma Bissix (UD10)

03/04/12. (BBU Bout by Technetium/ Paris, France) Lost to Kim Kardashian (KO9)

03/05/12. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Az Royal (KO4)

07/31/12. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Lost to Katherine Jenkins (KO6)

 

2013 (3-1-0, 2 KOs)

03/20/13. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Virginie Ledoyen (KO7) 

07/06/13. (BBU Bout by Lookout) Lost to Alice Eve (KO6)

10/12/13. (BBU/ACB by Vassago: "The Ashes 2013") Def Jessica Marais (UD10)

12/19/13. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Tamaryn Payne (KO5)

 

2014 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

01/18/14. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Lisa Maffia (KO4)

 

2015 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

06/29/15. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Sophie Monk (TKO4)

 

2017 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

09/22/17. (BBU International Jewels Bout by Vassago) Def Yumi Sugimoto (KO7)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.