| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Sabrina Salerno

Page history last edited by Archer844 9 years, 1 month ago
Sabrina Salerno
Personal Information
Birth Name
Norma Sabrina Salerno
Birth Date March 15, 1968
Birth Place Genoa, Liguria, Italy
Nationality Italian
Height 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Occupation Actress
BBU Record
Total Fights  
Wins  
Wins by KO  
Losses  
Draws  
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Welterweight

 

Stables

Latin Union: Head Trainer (01/19/12 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

1999

 

2000

 

2001

 

2002

 

2003

 

2004

 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

 

2008

 

2009

 

2010

 

2011

 

2012

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.