| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Sheridan Smith

Page history last edited by Archer844 9 years ago
Sheridan Smith
Personal Information
Birth Name
Sheridan snith
Birth Date June 25, 1981
Birth Place Edworth, North Lincolnshire, Eng, UK
Nationality British
Height 5 Ft 2 In (1/57)
Occupation Actress
BBU Record
Total Fights
Wins
Wins by KO
Losses
Draws
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

 

 

Stables

Fight Club UK (1/28/12 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

1999

 

2000

 

2001

 

2002

 

2003

 

2004

 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

 

2008

 

2009

 

2010

 

2011

 

2012 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

02/07/12. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Roxanne Pallett (KO4)

 

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.