| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Brooke Vincent

Page history last edited by neon 1 month ago
Brooke Vincent

Personal Information
Birth Name
Brooke Levi Vincent
Birth Date June 4, 1992
Birth Place Bury, Great Manchester, England, UK
Nationality British
Height 5'5" (1.65 m)
Occupation Actress 
BBU Record
Total Fights 13
Wins 1
Wins by KO 1
Losses 11
Draws 1
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Fight Club UK (01/28/12 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

2012 (1-2-0, 1 KO)

02/07/12. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Lost to Sacha Parkinson (KO3)

09/25/12. (BBU Bout by paulskin & Alli Kear) Lost to Helen Flanagan (Split Dec)

10/19/12. (BBU Bout by Bazza) Def Louise Glover (KO3)

 

2013 (0-2-0)

08/04/13. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Lost to Jessica Marais (UD10) 

09/28/13. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Lost to Jacqueline Jossa (KO6)

 

2014 (0-1-0)

06/23/14. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Lost to Kym Marsh (TKO8)

 

2015 (0-1-0)

11/24/15. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Lost to Kaya Scodelario (KO5)

 

2016 (0-2-0)

06/17/16. (BBU Bout by Girls Friday) Lost to Kacey Barnfield (KO5)

10/15/16. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Lost to Hannah Ware (TKO6)

 

2017 (0-1-0)

03/04/17. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Lost to Charlotte Crosby (KO6)

 

2018 (0-1-0)

12/05/18. (BBU Bout by Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Lacey Turner (KO6)

 

2019 (0-0-1)

02/15/19. (Marti's Maulers vs FCUK Stable War by EastEnd Writer) Draw vs Tilly Keeper

 

2020 (0-1-0)

11/14/20. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Lost to Martina Stella (KO4)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.