| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Rachel Shenton

Page history last edited by Vassago 2 months ago
Rachel Shenton
Personal Information
Birth Name
Rachel Joy Shenton
Birth Date December 21, 1987
Birth Place Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, Eng, UK
Nationality British
Height 5'2" (1.57 m)
Occupation Actress
BBU Record
Total Fights 8
Wins 3
Wins by KO 3
Losses 5
Draws
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

 

Stables

Fight Club UK (01/29/12 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

2012 (1-1-0, 1 KO)

08/29/12. (BBU Bout by paulskin) Lost to Demi Lovato (UD10)

10/14/12. (BBU Bout by Jeremy) Def Samia Ghadie (TKO5)

 

2013 (0-2-0)

06/02/13. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Lost to Georgia May Foote (KO8)

09/06/13. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Lost to Jacqueline Jossa (KO3)

 

2014 (0-1-0)

01/18/14. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Lost to Roxanne Pallett (KO3)

 

2015 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

05/20/15. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Sammy Winward (KO4)

 

2016 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

02/14/16. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Zoe Lister (TKO5)

 

2020 (0-1-0)

09/02/20. (BBU International Beach Boxing by Girls Friday) Lost to Mikie Hara (TKO4)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.