| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Lily Allen

Page history last edited by Vassago 2 months, 1 week ago
Lily Allen
Personal Information
Birth Name
Lily Rose Beatrice Allen
Birth Date May 2, 1985
Birth Place Hammersmith, London, UK
Nationality British
Height 5'2" (1.57 m)
Occupation Singer
BBU Record
Total Fights 22
Wins 14
Wins by KO 13
Losses 8
Draws 0
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Fight Club UK (02/02/12 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

2012 (2-0-0, 1 KO)

02/06/12. (BBU Bout by paulskin) Def Pixie Lott (UD10)

08/29/12. (BBU Bout by paulskin) Def Rose Byrne (KO5)

 

2013 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

12/29/13. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Eliza Doolittle (KO3) 

 

2014 (2-0-0, 2 KO)

08/19/14. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Perrie Edwards (KO3)

12/07/14. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Cheryl Cole (TKO5)

 

2015 (2-0-0, 2 KO)

11/14/15. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Keisha Buchanan (TKO6) 

12/31/15. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Nadine Coyle (KO8)

 

2016 (0-1-0)

02/07/16. (BBU Flyweight Title Bout by Vassago) Lost to Ch Jenna-Louise Coleman (KO8)

 

2017 (1-2-0, 1 KO)

02/02/17. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Heidi Range (KO6)

06/26/17. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Lost to Dannii Minogue (KO5)

07/26/17. (BBU Bout by Girls Friday) Lost to Elizabeth Henstridge (KO6)

 

2018 (5-3-0, 5 KO)

01/10/18. (BBU Contenders Six Flyweight Tournament Rd.1) (Lookout/Girls Friday) Def Diana Korkunova (KO6)

02/12/18. (BBU Contenders Six Flyweight Tournament Rd.2) (Lookout/Girls Friday) Def Stephanie Davis (KO5)

03/14/18. (BBU Contenders Six Flyweight Tournament Rd.3) (Lookout/Girls Friday) Lost to Tiffany Mulheron (TKO7)

04/11/18. (BBU Contenders Six Flyweight Tournament Rd.4) (Lookout/Girls Friday) Lost to Jenna-Louise Coleman (KO8)

05/09/18. (BBU Contenders Six Flyweight Tournament Rd.5) (Lookout/Girls Friday) Def Heidi Range (KO5)

06/20/18. (BBU Bout by Girls Friday) Def Vanessa White (KO6)

08/14/18. (BBU Bout by Girls Friday) Def Samia Ghadie (KO5)

12/26/18. (BBU Boxing Day PPV) (Lookout/Girls Friday) Lost to Ivana Baquero (KO6)

 

2019 (1-1-0, 1 KO)

07/08/19. (BBU Glastonbury Card by Girls Friday) Def Lady Gaga (KO4)

09/25/19. (BBU Summer's End PPV) (Lookout/Girls Friday) Lost to Maisie Williams (KO7)

 

2020 (0-1-0)

08/09/20. (BBU Bout by Girls Friday) Lost to Cher Lloyd (KO8)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.