| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Carly Cole

Page history last edited by Archer844 8 years, 7 months ago
Carly Cole
Personal Information
Birth Name
Carly Calder Zucker
Birth Date May 11, 1984
Birth Place Leytonshire, London, UK
Nationality British
Height 5 Ft 6 In
Occupation Ftiness Trainer/Model
BBU Record
Total Fights 2
Wins 1
Wins by KO 1
Losses 1
Draws 0
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Lightweight

Welterweight

 

Stables

Fight Club UK (2/2/12 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

1999

 

2000

 

2001

 

2002

 

2003

 

2004

 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

 

2008

 

2009

 

2010

 

2011

 

2012 (1-1-0, 1 KO)

02/6/12. (BBU bout by paulskin) Def Jenny Frost (KO5)

09/01/12. (BBU bout by paulskin) Lost to Jennifer Ellison (UD10)

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.