| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Melissa Suffield

Page history last edited by neon 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Melissa Suffield

Personal Information
Birth Name
Melissa Holly Suffield 
Birth Date December 24, 1992 
Birth Place London, England, UK 
Nationality British 
Height 5'4" (1.62 m) 
Occupation Actress 
BBU Record
Total Fights 10
Wins 6
Wins by KO 6
Losses 4
Draws
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

 

Stables

Marti's Maulers (02/15/12 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

2012 (1-1-0, 1 KO)

08/12/12. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Pooja Shah (TKO1)

08/26/12. (BBU Bout by paulskin) Lost to Lacey Turner (TKO1)

 

2016 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

08/26/16. (BBU Bout by Girls Friday) Def Lorna Fitzgerald (TKO5) (Doctor Stoppage)

 

2018 (2-2-0, 2 KO)

02/19/18. (BBU Bout by EastEnd Reporter) (Rematch) Def Lorna Fitzgerald (KO6)

03/16/18. (BBU Bout by EastEnd Reporter) Lost to Lucy Fallon (KO3)

04/07/18. (BBU Bout by EastEnd Reporter) Def Charley Webb (KO4)

10/24/18. ("EastEnders vs Emmerdale" Bout by EastEnd Writer) Lost to Fiona Wade (KO9)

 

2019 (2-1-0, 2 KO)

01/17/19. (BBU "Bad Girls Collide" by EastEnd Writer) Lost to Stephanie Davis (KO8)

02/15/19. (Marti's Maulers vs FCUK Stable War by EastEnd Writer) Def Rebecca Ryan (KO3)

04/01/19. (BBU Bout by Girls Friday) Def Lily-Rose Depp (KO5)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.