| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Elizabeth Olsen

Page history last edited by Vassago 3 days, 21 hours ago
Elizabeth Olsen

Personal Information
Birth Name
Elizabeth Chase Olsen 
Birth Date February 16, 1989 
Birth Place Sherman Oaks, California 
Nationality United States 
Height 5'5" (1.65 m)
Occupation Actress 
FCBA/BBU Record
Total Fights 62 (F)     1 (B)
Wins 36 (F)     1 (B)
Wins by KO 32 (F)     1 (B)
Losses 26 (F)     0 (B)
Draws  0 (F)      0 (B)
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

JMD (32B)

 

Stables

Ginny's Academy (03/11/12 to 08/27/16)

Fates Boxing (09/06/18 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2012 (FCBA: 2-3-0/ BBU: 1-0-0, 1 KO)

06/12/12. (Simguy & Ginny) Def Kat Dennings (UD10)

09/07/12. Lost to Eloise Mumford (UD10)

09/30/12. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Charlotte Church (KO6)

11/02/12, Lost to Summer Glau (UD10)

12/07/12. Def Amy Acker (UD10)

12/31/12. (Body Paint Bout) (OddManOut) Lost to Claire Sinclair (KO4)

 

2013 (3-4-0, 2 KOs)

03/22/13. Def Emily Blunt (UD10)

05/10/13. Lost to Charlotte Church (KO5) 

06/21/13. Lost to Olivia Wilde (KO7)

07/19/13. Def Lea Seydoux (TKO5)

10/04/13. Def Emily VanCamp (TKO5)

11/15/13. Lost to Rachel McAdams (KO5)

12/20/13. Lost to Nicole Scherzinger (KO9)

 

2014 (3-3-0, 2 KOs)

01/02/14. Def Sharni Vinson (UD10)

02/28/14. Lost to Elodie Frege (UD10)

04/18/14. Def Shay Mitchell (TKO3)

09/26/14. (Lookout/Front St.) Def Candice Accola (KO6)

10/31/14. (Unified Bantamweight Title by Lookout/Front Street) Lost to Ch Emily VanCamp (KO6)

12/26/14. (Simgrrl & Lookout) Lost to Olivia Wilde (KO7)

 

2015 (5-0-0, 5 KOs)

01/08/15. (OddManOut & Lookout) Def Ashley Greene (KO5)

06/02/15. (Simgrrl & Lookout) Def Laura Vandervoort (KO6)

06/26/15. (Knowlesey & Lookout) Def Alesha Dixon (KO7)

09/06/15. (JMD After Dark) (Lookout & Vassago) Def Charlotte Church (KO8)

12/30/15. (Lookout & Simgrrl) Def Lisa Maffia (KO4)

 

2016 (2-3-0, 2 KO)

02/07/16. (Super Bowl JMD Special) (Lookout, simgrrl & Los Ingobernales) Lost to Nikki Bella (KO6)

04/01/16. (Ginny's Academy vs Los Ingobernales Stable War) (JMD by Lookout & Simgrrl) Def Celeste Bonin (KO5)

07/01/16. (Lookout & Freefall) Lost to Kylie Jenner (KO6)

08/26/16. (Boxing On The Beach) (Lookout & Simgrrl) Def Rosie Jones (KO6)

09/30/16. (Lookout & Bazz) Lost to Olivia Wilde (KO6)

 

2017 (2-2-0, 2 KO)

06/30/17. (Lookout/Archer) Lost to Melissa Benoist (KO5)

09/29/17. (Lookout/Girls Friday) Lost to Kaya Scodelario (KO5)

10/06/17. (Fight Night Live: Sin City Rollers) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Michelle Rodriguez (KO3)

12/08/17. (Fight Night Live: Final Resolutions) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Leven Rambin (KO7)

 

2018 (3-1-0, 3 KO)

04/14/18. (Fight Night Live: International Cup PPV) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Joo Min-Hee (KO5)

09/14/18. (Fight Night Live: Summer's End PPV) (Boxing on the Beach) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Rachel McAdams (KO8)

09/28/18. (Lookout & Fates) Def Claire Holt (KO6)

12/28/18. (Lookout & Fates) Def Katheryn Winnick (KO7)

 

2019 (6-7-0, 6 KO)

01/25/19. (Lookout & Bonzo) Lost to Kira Kosarin (TKO6)

02/22/19. (Lookout & Caspian) Def Alyssa Lynch (TKO5)

04/26/19. (Lookout & Front Street) Def Hayley Orrantia (KO5)

06/28/19. (Lookout & Fates) Lost to Emily Ratajkowski (KO7)

07/26/19. (Lookout & Fates) Def Sophia Bush (KO6)

08/01/19. (CBAD JMD) (Lookout & Fates) Def Brie Bella (KO5)

08/10/19. (CBAD JMD) (Lookout & Fates) Def Nikki Bella (KO4)

08/30/19. (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Kaya Scodelario (KO7)

09/27/19. (Lookout & Vassago) Lost to Nina Dobrev (KO7)

10/19/19. (VIX vs Fates Stable War) (Lynch/Olsen II) (Lookout & Caspian) Lost to Alyssa Lynch (KO5)

10/25/19. (Lookout & Fates) Lost to Troian Bellisario (KO5)

12/13/19. (Taylor Swift's 30th B-Day Bash) (Lookout & Fates) Def Margot Robbie (KO6)

12/25/19. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) (Lookout & Unknown) Lost to Naomi Scott (KO6)

 

2020 (10-3-0, 10 KO)

01/10/20. (Fight Night Live: Proving Ground PPV) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Lost to Shay Mitchell (KO8)

02/28/20. (Lookout & Fates) Def Melissa Benoist (KO6)

03/27/20. (Lookout & Fates) Def Caity Lotz (KO6)

04/26/20. (Lookout & Emilia) Def Anya Chalotra (KO6)

05/15/20. (Fates Spring Fling PPV) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Daisy Ridley (KO5)

05/29/20. (Lookout & Fates) Def Selena Gomez (KO6)

06/26/20. (Lookout & Fates) Lost to Demi Lovato (TKO7)

08/28/20. (Lookout & Fates) Def Emily Ratajkowski (KO5)

10/11/20. (The Doll Ball Season 3 Round 4) (Lookout/Caspian/Dollhouse) Lost to Ch Bella Thorne (TKO12)

10/30/20. (Lookout/Fates/Bonzo) Def Kira Kosarin (KO8)

11/13/20. (Fight Night Live: Supremacy 2020 PPV) (Lookout & Girls Friday) Def Evangeline Lilly (KO9)

11/27/20. (Lookout & Front Street) Def Elodie Frege (KO5)

12/13/20. (Taylor Swift Birthday Bash PPV) (Lookout & Fates) Def Brie Larson (TKO10)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.