| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Shelley Hennig

Page history last edited by caspian2 1 year, 4 months ago
Shelley Hennig

Shelley Hennig 03.jpg 

Personal Information
Birth Name
Shelley Catherine Hennig 
Birth Date January 2, 1987 
Birth Place Destrehan, Louisiana 
Nationality United States 
Height 5'8" (1.73 m) 
Occupation Actress 
FCBA Record
Total Fights 10
Wins 4
Wins by KO 4
Losses 6
Draws
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Lightweight

 

Stables

Medallion Boxing (09/09/18 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

1999

 

2000

 

2001

 

2002

 

2003

 

2004

 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

 

2008

 

2009

 

2010

 

2011

 

2012 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

06/25/12. (Simguy & IFFI) Def Sarah Jones (KO6)

 

2013 (0-0-0)

 

2014 (0-1-0)

09/24/14. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Alesha Dixon (KO7)

 

2015 (1-3-0, 1 KO)

05/30/15. (Lookout & Medallion) Lost to Kaley Cuoco (KO5)

07/31/15. (Lookout & Archer) Lost to Sophie Turner (TKO6)

09/25/15. (Lookout & Bazz) Lost to Olivia Wilde (KO6)

10/18/15. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) (Archer & Lookout) Def Diane Kruger (KO8)

 

2016 (1-2-0, 1 KO)

01/29/16. (Lookout & Archer) Def Hailee Steinfeld (KO8)

02/29/16. (Lookout & The Wiz) Lost to Anna Torv (KO8)

12/09/16. (Lookout & Medallion) Lost to Jessica Biel (TKO6)

 

2018 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

10/26/18. (Lookout & Medallion/Archer) Def Dakota Johnson (KO4)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.