| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Whenever you search in PBworks, Dokkio Sidebar (from the makers of PBworks) will run the same search in your Drive, Dropbox, OneDrive, Gmail, and Slack. Now you can find what you're looking for wherever it lives. Try Dokkio Sidebar for free.

View
 

Donna Summer

Page history last edited by Archer844 10 years, 6 months ago
Donna Summer

Personal Information
Birth Name
LaDonna Adrian Gaines 
Birth Date December 31, 1948-May 17, 2012)
Birth Place Boston, Massachusetts 
Nationality United States 
Height 5 Ft 7 In (1.70 m) 
Occupation Sinter 
FCBA Record
Total Fights 1 (Other Fight) 
Wins 1 (O) 
Wins by KO 1 (O) 
Losses 0 (O) 
Draws 0 (O) 
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

RETRO BOUT HOME PAGE

 

Stables

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

1999

 

2000

 

2001

 

2002

 

2003

 

2004

 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

 

2008

 

2009

 

2010

 

2011

 

2012 (Retro: 1-0-0, 1 KO)

07/11/12. (Retro 1979 by Jac Fac) Def Lola Falana (KO1)

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.