| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Stop wasting time looking for files and revisions. Connect your Gmail, DriveDropbox, and Slack accounts and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio will automatically organize all your file attachments. Learn more and claim your free account.

View
 

Su-Elise Nash

Page history last edited by Vassago 3 years, 7 months ago
Su-Elise Nash

Personal Information
Birth Name
Su-Elise Michelle Nash 
Birth Date May 22, 1981
Birth Place Dulwich, London, England, UK
Nationality British 
Height 5'9" (1.75 m) 
Occupation Singer/TV Personality 
BBU Record
Total Fights 4
Wins
Wins by KO
Losses 4
Draws
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Welterweight

 

Stables

Beever's Babes (08/17/12 to 02/22/15)

Fight Club UK (02/22/15 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

1999

 

2000

 

2001

 

2002

 

2003

 

2004

 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

 

2008

 

2009

 

2010

 

2011

 

2012 (0-1-0)

10/02/12. (BBU Bout by Alli Kear) Lost to Doutzen Kroes (KO5)

 

2013 (0-1-0)

02/12/13. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Lost to Delta Goodrem (TKO5)

 

2014

 

2015

 

2016 (0-2-0)

03/21/16. (BBU Welterweight Title Tournament Rd. 1) (Vassago) Lost to Jameela Jamil (KO3)

10/21/16. (BBU "Thistle Challenge" by Vassago) Lost to Nicola Mimnagh (KO8)

 

2017

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.