| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Nicki Minaj

Page history last edited by Archer844 1 year, 3 months ago
Nicki Minaj

 

 

Personal Information
Birth Name
Onika Tanya Maraj 
Birth Date December 8, 1982 
Birth Place Saint James, Trinidad and Tobago 
Nationality Trinidian (naturalized American citizen) 
Height 5'2" (1.57 m) 
Occupation Singer 
FCBA Record
Total Fights 17
Wins 11
Wins by KO 11
Losses 6
Draws
 

FCBA Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Bantamweight

 

Stables

Punchaholics Anonymous (07/15/14 to 01/01/20)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

FCBA Fight History

 

2012 (0-1-0)

08/15/12. (Lookout & Anonymous) Lost to Kim Kardashian (KO3)

 

2013 (0-0-0)

 

2014 (3-1-0, 3 KOs)

07/23/14. (Lookout & Anon) Lost to Holly Madison (KO10)

08/10/14. (Anon & Lookout) Def Coco Austin (TKO6)

09/28/14. (Anon & Lookout) Def America Ferrera (KO6)

11/06/14. (Anon & Lookout) Def Christy Hemme (KO8)

 

2015 (4-0-0, 4 KO)

06/04/15. (Anon & Lookout) Def Abi Titmuss (KO5)

07/29/15. (Anon & Lookout) Def Briana Evigan (KO7)

08/20/15. (Anon & Lookout) Def Ellie Goulding (KO6)

11/04/15. (Anon & Lookout) Def Kelly Clarkson (KO6)

 

2016 (2-0-0, 2 KO)

01/24/16. (Anon & Lookout) Def Michelle Borth (KO6)

08/16/16. (Anon & Lookout) Def Poppy Montgomery (KO7)

 

2017 (1-1-0, 1 KO)

04/28/17. (Lookout & WW) Lost to Bayley (KO7)

08/02/17. (Lookout & Anon) Def Reon Kadena (KO4)

 

2018 (1-2-0, 1 KO)

01/01/18. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) (Lookout & Anon) Lost to Candice Patton (KO6)

01/25/18. (Celebrity Boxing After Dark) (Lookout & Anon) Def Kim Kardashian (KO5)

06/01/18. (The Doll Ball Round 5) (Lookout/Caspian/Dollhouse) Lost to Katheryn Winnick (KO5)

 

2019 (0-1-0)

10/25/19. (Lookout & Anon) Lost to Cardi B (KO6)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.