| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Jun Natsukawa

Page history last edited by Archer844 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Jun Natsukawa

Personal Information
Birth Name
Jun Natsukawa 
Birth Date September 19, 1980 
Birth Place Hiroshima, Japan 
Nationality Japanese 
Height 5'2" (1.57 m) 
Occupation Gravure Model 
BBU Record
Total Fights 6
Wins 3
Wins by KO 3
Losses 3
Draws
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

 

Stables

Front Street Japan (09/12/12 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

2012 (2-1-0, 2 KOs)

09/17/12. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Samia Ghadie (TKO5)

10/17/12. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Georgie Thompson (KO4)

10/21/12. (BBU Bout by Archer & Knowlesey) Lost to Hayden Panettiere (TKO6)

 

2013 (1-0-0, 1 KO)

07/26/13. (BBU Bout by Vassago) Def Isla Fisher (TKO7)

 

2018 (0-1-0)

04/08/18. (BBU International Bout by Vassago) Lost to Marnie Simpson (TKO5)

 

2020 (0-1-0)

07/27/20. (BBU Bout by Girls Friday) Lost to Ziyi Zhang (KO5)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.