| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Stop wasting time looking for files and revisions. Connect your Gmail, DriveDropbox, and Slack accounts and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio will automatically organize all your file attachments. Learn more and claim your free account.

View
 

Hitomi Aizawa

Page history last edited by Vassago 1 year, 1 month ago
Hitomu Aizawa

Personal Information
Birth Name
Hitomi Aizawa 
Birth Date August 22 1982
Birth Place Tokyo, Japan 
Nationality Japanese 
Height 5'3" (1.60 m) 
Occupation Gravure Model 
BBU Record
Total Fights 4
Wins 1
Wins by KO 1
Losses 3
Draws
 

BBU Career Highlights

 

Weight Division

Flyweight

JMD (37G)

 

Stables

Front Street Japan (09/12/12 to Present)

 

Titles Held

 

Major Rivals

 

BBU Fight History

 

2012 (1-1-0, 1 KO)

09/17/12. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Lost to Michelle Keegan (KO6)

12/05/12. (BBU Bout by Knowlesey) Def Dannielle Brent (KO5)

 

2017 (0-1-0)

09/22/17. (BBU International Jewels Bout by Vassago) (JMD) Lost to Lacey Banghard (KO4)

 

2018 (0-1-0)

04/08/18. (BBU JMD Bout by Vassago) Lost to Rio Natsume (TKO3) (Corner Stoppage)

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.